Register Now

Herbert Sargent Community Center

Facility Information

342 Bennoch Road
Old Town, ME 04468
Phone: (207) 827-3961

Additional Files




Current Activities

Click on an activity name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Start:  
End:  
Area:

View Availability Chart | View Calendar | List Version | Mobile Version

Program Activity Teams Date Time
2019 Summer Camp Camp Explorers Monday August 19, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Adventure Monday August 19, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Trailblazers Monday August 19, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Explorers Tuesday August 20, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Adventure Tuesday August 20, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Trailblazers Tuesday August 20, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Explorers Wednesday August 21, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Adventure Wednesday August 21, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Trailblazers Wednesday August 21, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Explorers Thursday August 22, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Adventure Thursday August 22, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Trailblazers Thursday August 22, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Explorers Friday August 23, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Adventure Friday August 23, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Trailblazers Friday August 23, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Explorers Monday August 26, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Adventure Monday August 26, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Trailblazers Monday August 26, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Explorers Tuesday August 27, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Adventure Tuesday August 27, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Trailblazers Tuesday August 27, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Explorers Wednesday August 28, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Adventure Wednesday August 28, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Trailblazers Wednesday August 28, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday August 28, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Explorers Thursday August 29, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Adventure Thursday August 29, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Trailblazers Thursday August 29, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday August 29, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday August 29, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Explorers Friday August 30, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Adventure Friday August 30, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
2019 Summer Camp Camp Trailblazers Friday August 30, 2019 07:00 AM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday August 30, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Friday August 30, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Monday September 2, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Monday September 2, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday September 3, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday September 3, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday September 3, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday September 3, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Wednesday September 4, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday September 4, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Wednesday September 4, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Wednesday September 4, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday September 5, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday September 5, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday September 5, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday September 5, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Friday September 6, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday September 6, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday September 6, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Friday September 6, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Monday September 9, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Monday September 9, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Monday September 9, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Monday September 9, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday September 10, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday September 10, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday September 10, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday September 10, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Wednesday September 11, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday September 11, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Wednesday September 11, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Wednesday September 11, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Youth Fencing Level 1 and 2 Fencing Wednesday September 11, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday September 12, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday September 12, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday September 12, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday September 12, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Flag Football Flag Football (NCAA) Thursday September 12, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
Flag Football Flag Football (NFL) Thursday September 12, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Friday September 13, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday September 13, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday September 13, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Friday September 13, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Monday September 16, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Monday September 16, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Monday September 16, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Monday September 16, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday September 17, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday September 17, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday September 17, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday September 17, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM