Register Now

Herbert Sargent Community Center

Facility Information

342 Bennoch Road
Old Town, ME 04468
Phone: (207) 827-3961

Additional Files




Current Activities

Click on an activity name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Start:  
End:  
Area:

View Availability Chart | View Calendar | List Version | Mobile Version

Program Activity Teams Date Time
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday April 19, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Monday April 22, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Monday April 22, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Monday April 22, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Monday April 22, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday April 23, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday April 23, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday April 23, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday April 23, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Wednesday April 24, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday April 24, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Wednesday April 24, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Wednesday April 24, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday April 25, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday April 25, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday April 25, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday April 25, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Friday April 26, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday April 26, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday April 26, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Friday April 26, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Monday April 29, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Monday April 29, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Monday April 29, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Monday April 29, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday April 30, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday April 30, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday April 30, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday April 30, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Wednesday May 1, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday May 1, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Wednesday May 1, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Wednesday May 1, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday May 2, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday May 2, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday May 2, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday May 2, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Friday May 3, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday May 3, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday May 3, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Friday May 3, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Monday May 6, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Monday May 6, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Monday May 6, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Monday May 6, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday May 7, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday May 7, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday May 7, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday May 7, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Wednesday May 8, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday May 8, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Wednesday May 8, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Wednesday May 8, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Youth Fencing Level 1 and 2 - Late Spring 2019 Wednesday May 8, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday May 9, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday May 9, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday May 9, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday May 9, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Friday May 10, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday May 10, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday May 10, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Friday May 10, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Monday May 13, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Monday May 13, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Monday May 13, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Monday May 13, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday May 14, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday May 14, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday May 14, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday May 14, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Wednesday May 15, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday May 15, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Wednesday May 15, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Wednesday May 15, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
Youth Fencing Level 1 and 2 - Late Spring 2019 Wednesday May 15, 2019 05:00 PM - 06:00 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday May 16, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday May 16, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday May 16, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday May 16, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Friday May 17, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday May 17, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday May 17, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Friday May 17, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM