Register Now

Herbert Sargent Community Center

Facility Information

342 Bennoch Road
Old Town, ME 04468
Phone: (207) 827-3961

Additional Files




Current Activities

Click on an activity name for details or the date for the activity schedule.

Start:  
End:  
Area:

View Availability Chart | View Calendar | List Version | Mobile Version

Program Activity Teams Date Time
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Monday February 25, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Monday February 25, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Monday February 25, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Monday February 25, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday February 26, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday February 26, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday February 26, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday February 26, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Wednesday February 27, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday February 27, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Wednesday February 27, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Wednesday February 27, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday February 28, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday February 28, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday February 28, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday February 28, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Friday March 1, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday March 1, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday March 1, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Friday March 1, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Monday March 4, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Monday March 4, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Monday March 4, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Monday March 4, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday March 5, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday March 5, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday March 5, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday March 5, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Wednesday March 6, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday March 6, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Wednesday March 6, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Wednesday March 6, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday March 7, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday March 7, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday March 7, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday March 7, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday March 8, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday March 8, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Friday March 8, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Monday March 11, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Monday March 11, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Monday March 11, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Monday March 11, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday March 12, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday March 12, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday March 12, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday March 12, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Wednesday March 13, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday March 13, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Wednesday March 13, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Wednesday March 13, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday March 14, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday March 14, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday March 14, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday March 14, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Friday March 15, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday March 15, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday March 15, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Friday March 15, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Monday March 18, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Monday March 18, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Monday March 18, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Monday March 18, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Tuesday March 19, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Tuesday March 19, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Tuesday March 19, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Tuesday March 19, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Wednesday March 20, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Wednesday March 20, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Wednesday March 20, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Wednesday March 20, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Thursday March 21, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Thursday March 21, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Thursday March 21, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Asa Adams School - Orono Thursday March 21, 2019 03:00 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School Friday March 22, 2019 02:30 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford Friday March 22, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM
After School Enrichment Program Viola Rand School - Bradley Friday March 22, 2019 02:45 PM - 05:30 PM