Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday August 19, 2019
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Explorers
 
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Adventure
 
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Trailblazers
 
Tuesday August 20, 2019
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Explorers
 
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Adventure
 
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Trailblazers
 
Wednesday August 21, 2019
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Explorers
 
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Adventure
 
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Trailblazers
 
Thursday August 22, 2019
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Explorers
 
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Adventure
 
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Trailblazers
 
Friday August 23, 2019
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Explorers
 
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Adventure
 
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Trailblazers
 
Monday August 26, 2019
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Explorers
 
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Adventure
 
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Trailblazers
 
Tuesday August 27, 2019
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Explorers
 
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Adventure
 
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Trailblazers
 
Wednesday August 28, 2019
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Explorers
 
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Adventure
 
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Trailblazers
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
Thursday August 29, 2019
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Explorers
 
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Adventure
 
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Trailblazers
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Friday August 30, 2019
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Explorers
 
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Adventure
 
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    2019 Summer Camp - Camp Trailblazers
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Monday September 2, 2019
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Tuesday September 3, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Wednesday September 4, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Thursday September 5, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Friday September 6, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Monday September 9, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Tuesday September 10, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Wednesday September 11, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Fencing - Level 1 and 2 Fencing
 
Thursday September 12, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Flag Football - Flag Football (NCAA)
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Flag Football - Flag Football (NFL)
 
Friday September 13, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Monday September 16, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Tuesday September 17, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono