Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Monday March 25, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Tuesday March 26, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Wednesday March 27, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Fencing - Level 1 and 2 - Early Spring 2019
 
Thursday March 28, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Friday March 29, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Monday April 1, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Tuesday April 2, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Wednesday April 3, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Fencing - Level 1 and 2 - Early Spring 2019
 
Thursday April 4, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Friday April 5, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Monday April 8, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Tuesday April 9, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Wednesday April 10, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Fencing - Level 1 and 2 - Early Spring 2019
 
Thursday April 11, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Friday April 12, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Monday April 15, 2019
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
Tuesday April 16, 2019
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    April Vacation - April Vacation Camp
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
Wednesday April 17, 2019
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    April Vacation - April Vacation Camp
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Youth Fencing - Level 1 and 2 - Early Spring 2019
 
Thursday April 18, 2019
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    April Vacation - April Vacation Camp
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
Friday April 19, 2019
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
Monday April 22, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Tuesday April 23, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Wednesday April 24, 2019
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Enrichment Program - Asa Adams School - Orono