Mobile Calendar of Events
Return to Site | View Calendar | List Version

to   


Tuesday September 22, 2020
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Remote Learning Day Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Intramural Fall Soccer - Grades 2-3 Boys Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Intramural Fall Soccer - Grades 2-3 Girls Soccer
 
Wednesday September 23, 2020
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Remote Learning Day Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Kicking Stars Preschool Soccer - Kicking Stars Soccer
 
Thursday September 24, 2020
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Remote Learning Day Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Intramural Fall Soccer - Grades 4-6 Boys Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Intramural Fall Soccer - Grades 4-6 Girls Soccer
 
Friday September 25, 2020
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Remote Learning Day Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Sunday September 27, 2020
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Eastern Maine Fall Baseball League - Team Registration
 
Monday September 28, 2020
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Remote Learning Day Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Intramural Fall Soccer - Grades K-1 Soccer
 
Tuesday September 29, 2020
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Remote Learning Day Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Intramural Fall Soccer - Grades 2-3 Boys Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Intramural Fall Soccer - Grades 2-3 Girls Soccer
 
Wednesday September 30, 2020
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Remote Learning Day Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Kicking Stars Preschool Soccer - Kicking Stars Soccer
 
Thursday October 1, 2020
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Remote Learning Day Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Intramural Fall Soccer - Grades 4-6 Boys Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Intramural Fall Soccer - Grades 4-6 Girls Soccer
 
Friday October 2, 2020
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Remote Learning Day Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Sunday October 4, 2020
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Eastern Maine Fall Baseball League - Team Registration
 
Monday October 5, 2020
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Remote Learning Day Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Intramural Fall Soccer - Grades K-1 Soccer
 
Tuesday October 6, 2020
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Remote Learning Day Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Intramural Fall Soccer - Grades 2-3 Boys Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Intramural Fall Soccer - Grades 2-3 Girls Soccer
 
Wednesday October 7, 2020
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Remote Learning Day Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 5:30 PM    Kicking Stars Preschool Soccer - Kicking Stars Soccer
 
Thursday October 8, 2020
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Remote Learning Day Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Intramural Fall Soccer - Grades 4-6 Boys Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Intramural Fall Soccer - Grades 4-6 Girls Soccer
 
Friday October 9, 2020
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Remote Learning Day Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Sunday October 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Eastern Maine Fall Baseball League - Team Registration
 
Monday October 12, 2020
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Remote Learning Day Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Intramural Fall Soccer - Grades K-1 Soccer
 
Tuesday October 13, 2020
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Remote Learning Day Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Intramural Fall Soccer - Grades 2-3 Boys Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Intramural Fall Soccer - Grades 2-3 Girls Soccer
 
Wednesday October 14, 2020
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Remote Learning Day Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Thursday October 15, 2020
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Remote Learning Day Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Intramural Fall Soccer - Grades 4-6 Boys Soccer
 
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM    Intramural Fall Soccer - Grades 4-6 Girls Soccer
 
Friday October 16, 2020
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Remote Learning Day Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Sunday October 18, 2020
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM    Eastern Maine Fall Baseball League - Team Registration
 
Monday October 19, 2020
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Remote Learning Day Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Tuesday October 20, 2020
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Remote Learning Day Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Wednesday October 21, 2020
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Remote Learning Day Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Asa Adams School - Orono
 
Thursday October 22, 2020
7:00 AM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Remote Learning Day Camp
 
2:30 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Old Town Elementary School/Leonard Middle School
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Dr. Lewis Libby School - Milford
 
2:45 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Viola Rand School - Bradley
 
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM    After School Program & Remote Day Camp - Asa Adams School - Orono